Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 50 Seated Girls Hostel For Ramananda Das Baishnab Para High School, Karbook Rd Block Under Rd Amarpur Division, Gomati District During The F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of 50 Seated Girls Hostel For Ramananda Das Baishnab Para High School, Karbook Rd Block Under Rd Amarpur Division, Gomati District During The F.Y. 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERDD_64134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-DT/45/50s-BOYS-HSTL/ RAMDAS-BAISNB-PRA/CE/ RDD/AMPDIV/ DNIT/25-26, Dt- 18/7/25 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 3.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karbook |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65233 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel for ramananda das baishnab para high school, karbook rd block under rd amarpur division, gomati district during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel for ramananda das baishnab para high school, karbook rd block under rd amarpur division, gomati district during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated girls hostel attached to panjihum h.s. school under karbook rd block, karbook sub division, gomati district under rd amarpur divisionduring the year f.y.2024-25
Construction of 50 seated girls hostel attached to panjihum h.s. school under karbook rd block, karbook sub division, gomati district under rd amarpur divisionduring the year f.y.2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated girls hostel for khumlung bari s.b. school, karbook rd block under rd amarpur division, gomati district during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated girls hostel for khumlung bari s.b. school, karbook rd block under rd amarpur division, gomati district during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel for khumlung bari s.b. school, karbook rd block under rd amarpur division, gomati district during the f.y. 2025-26
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel for khumlung bari s.b. school, karbook rd block under rd amarpur division, gomati district during the f.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 100 seated girls hostel attached to pm shri prahllad para high school under rd amarpur division, gomati district, tripura during the f.y. 2024-25
Construction of 100 seated girls hostel attached to pm shri prahllad para high school under rd amarpur division, gomati district, tripura during the f.y. 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 100 seated capacity girls hostel building at kalajhari english medium sb school under rd amarpur division, gomati tripura during the f.y. 2024-25. 2nd call.
Construction of 100 seated capacity girls hostel building at kalajhari english medium sb school under rd amarpur division, gomati tripura during the f.y. 2024-25. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of type -iii (06 unit) quarter at sdm office complex, karbook, gomati district, tripura under rd amarpur division during the f.y. 2024-25
Construction of type -iii (06 unit) quarter at sdm office complex, karbook, gomati district, tripura under rd amarpur division during the f.y. 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to tentuibari h.s. school under ompi rd block, amarpur sub division, gomati district under rd amarpur division during the year f.y.2024-25
Construction of 50 seated boys hostel attached to tentuibari h.s. school under ompi rd block, amarpur sub division, gomati district under rd amarpur division during the year f.y.2024-25
Read moreConstruction of type iii quarter at sdm office complex, karbook, gomati district, tripura under rd, amarpur division
Construction of type iii quarter at sdm office complex, karbook, gomati district, tripura under rd, amarpur division
Read moreAmarpur/ ompi/ karbook/ silachari r d block and amarpur nagar panchayat area under gomati district, tripura
Amarpur/ ompi/ karbook/ silachari r d block and amarpur nagar panchayat area under gomati district, tripura
Read moreof your Industry type