Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Travoprost 0.004 Percent Eye Drop In 2.5 Ml Per Unit
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106389167 |
|
Reference Number |
82245385 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106413744/viewNitPdf_4650821.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop 5ml bottle(0.004 percent eye drop). 2.5/3 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent , atleast 2.5 ml eye dr [travoprost 0.004 percent , atleast 2.5 ml eye drops]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost (0.004 percent) eye drop 2.5 ml to 5ml (bak 0.001 percent)
Travoprost (0.004 percent) eye drop 2.5 ml to 5ml (bak 0.001 percent)
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost (0.004 percent w/v) eye drop 2.5ml vi [travoprost (0.004 percent w/v) eye drop 2.5ml vial]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent w/v eye drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent w/v eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravatoprost 0.004 percent eye drop (2.5 ml phial).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type