Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Construction To Mandavi Mailampalli Road V.R.34 Tq. Zari Jamani Dist,Yavatmal
Description
Improvement And Construction To Mandavi Mailampalli Road V.R.34 Tq. Zari Jamani Dist,Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_YAVAT_918241_107
Reference
Number
NIT-2/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.