Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Permethrin Cream ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Permethrin Cream For De Worming Purposes At Their Gorakhpur Location. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Permethrin Cream, De Worming, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Healthcare Supplies, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk Type Magneto Telephone As Per Rdso Specification No. Irs Tc 36/97 With Amnd. 1 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106306806 |
|
Reference Number |
50241017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106456729/viewNitPdf_4697894.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of magneto telephone as per rdso s specification no. irs: tc :36-97 with amendment no. 1 or latest etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagneto phone with electromagnetic transducer desk type as per rdso specification no. irs: tc 36/97 amdt.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlave telephone, desk type magneto & master telephone - rdso spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlave telephone, desk type magneto & master telephone - rdso spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlave telephone, desk type magneto & master telephone - rdso spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesk type magneto telephone .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type