Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Inter Locking Tiles Work At Heeraman Baba, Zone No. 23, Ward No.64. File No. 177/24x3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Inter Locking Tiles Work At Heeraman Baba, Zone No. 23, Ward No.64. File No. 177/24x3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_370615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/177/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=435910 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba maidan zone 23 ward 64. file no.676/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of inter locking tiles work at dargah avam anganwadi ke pass wali galiyo purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 178/24x3/6.
Construction work of inter locking tiles work at dargah avam anganwadi ke pass wali galiyo purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 178/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of inter locking paver road work at dwarikapur mta mandir, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 179/24x3/6.
Construction work of inter locking paver road work at dwarikapur mta mandir, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 179/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver road work at purani chhawani mandir ke samne zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 181/24x3/6
Construction of inter locking paver road work at purani chhawani mandir ke samne zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 181/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver road and c.c. nali work at purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 176/24x3/6
Construction of inter locking paver road and c.c. nali work at purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 176/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
Read more(ward samiti) maintanance of inter locking tiles and wire fancy work at adarsh anganwadi veerpur. zone 24, ward 65. file no. 294/24x3/3
(ward samiti) maintanance of inter locking tiles and wire fancy work at adarsh anganwadi veerpur. zone 24, ward 65. file no. 294/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Construction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Construction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Read moreConst. of inter locking tiles road
Const. of inter locking tiles road avliya kheda me mewalal ke khet se salamat kheda me ram jiwan ke ghar tak
Read moreof your Industry type