Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Related Miscellaneous Track Activities In The Section Of Sse/P.Way/Rjk Under Aden/Rjk.(Estimate No. 223/2024)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78303541 |
|
Reference Number |
221-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78303541/viewNitPdf_4764561.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rjk under aden/ch.(estimate no. 223/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rjk under aden/ch.(estimate no. 223/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/ch under aden/ch.(estimate no. 224/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rg under aden/ch. (estimate no. 222/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/ch under aden/ch.(estimate no. 224/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rg under aden/ch. (estimate no. 222/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/ch under aden/ch.(estimate no. 224/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rg under aden/ch. (estimate no. 222/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/rk under aden/rk (estt. no. 260/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety related miscellaneous track activities in the section of sse/p.way/lrj under aden/rk (estt. no. 258/2023 rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type