Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 2024 Project No 209/24 Thanichuvade Kakkanade Kadave Road Retarring In Ward No 8 Of Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-2024/AE/AVOLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-2024 project no 209/24 thanichuvade kakkanade kadave road retarring in ward no 8 of avoly gramapanchayath (retender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 project no 209/24 thanichuvade kakkanade kadave road retarring in ward no 8 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 69/24 thanichuvade kavana road retarring in ward no 6 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 208/24 deepthi convent road retarring in ward no 05 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 68/24 rashankada mullathumalamala road retarring in ward no 6 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 44/24 nellippillykadave thiruthali road retarring in ward no 13 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 32/24 pravida kunne road retarring in ward no 11 of avoly gramapanchayath.( retender)
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 43/24 mavinchuvade kanicheri road retarring in ward no 13 of avoly gramapanchayath. (retender)
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type