Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Orthopedic Instruments Bone Reduction Forceps And Clamps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4599682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | Make : Numed Model : Kerrison Rongeur DOWNCUTT 1-5 | 10-02-2024 16:20:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PUTEX Model : GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD (RA-206) | 10-02-2024 09:21:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M A TRADERS | Make : Numed Model : Kerrison Rongeur DOWNCUTT 1-5 | 10-02-2024 16:56:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VERITAZ TRADING & EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Numed Model : Kerrison Rongeur DOWNCUTT 1-5 | 10-02-2024 10:19:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type