Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nslbc Canals Jungle Clearance
|
| Description |
O And M Emergency Estimate For Jungle Clearance From Km 91.932 To Km 102.110 On 21st Main Branch Canal And Kunchaparthy Major At Km 99.732 On 21st Mbc And Removal Of Imponia, Cornea For Kakarla Major At Km 94.699 On 21st Main Branch Canal Of Nslbc In Vemsoor (M), Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 584238 |
|
Reference Number |
N I T. No: 24/2024-25, Dated:24-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 356 |
| EMD | 10030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type