Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Karimnagar Kamareddy Yellareddy Road From Km 136/6 To 138/8 In Kamareddy District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Karimnagar Kamareddy Yellareddy Road From Km 136/6 To 138/8 In Kamareddy Distric
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 630637 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2025-26 dated 12.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 78 |
| EMD | 2196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 131/8-135/6 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 131/8-135/6 in kamareddy district
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 121/2 to 131/8 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 121/2 to 131/8 in kamareddy district
Read moreProviding road safety intervention on karimnagar- kamareddy -yellareddy road from km 97/3 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Providing road safety intervention on karimnagar- kamareddy -yellareddy road from km 97/3 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 121/2 in kamareddy district
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 121/2 in kamareddy district
Read moreO.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 107/0, 118/0 to 126/6 and 135/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
O.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 102/0 to 107/0, 118/0 to 126/6 and 135/6 to 138/8 in kamareddy district.
Read moreE.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 72/8 to 102/0 in kamareddy district.
E.r to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road from km 72/8 to 102/0 in kamareddy district.
Read moreFdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road providing paver patches from km 107/0 to 118/0 and 126/6 to 135/6 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Fdr to karimnagar kamareddy yellareddy road providing paver patches from km 107/0 to 118/0 and 126/6 to 135/6 in kamareddy district (under fdr and emergency repairs)
Read moreConstruction of two residential quarters at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Construction of two residential quarters at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Read moreConstruction of two court building at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Construction of two court building at yellareddy in kamareddy district
Read moreof your Industry type