Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Check Post Nakas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Himachal Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AJINTHA CREATORS
597890
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJINTHA CREATORS | Make : NA Model : AJINTHA-1 Title : CHECK POST NAKA CABIN | 13-03-2024 11:40:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAIDEEP ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SDE-17 Title : CHECK POST NAKAS CABIN | 13-03-2024 12:41:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sharvi Solar Green Energy LLP | Make : NA Model : SRV-16 Title : CHECK POST NAKA CABIN | 13-03-2024 12:22:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJINTHA CREATORS | Item Categories : CHECK POST NAKAS | 597890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sharvi Solar Green Energy LLP | Item Categories : CHECK POST NAKAS | 598300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAIDEEP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CHECK POST NAKAS | 599750.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHECK POST NAKA CABIN | NA | AJINTHA-1 | 1 | ₹ 597890.000 |
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreCharges at check post entry
Collection of license fee and ancillary charges at check post entry for sindri unit
Read moreRenovation of forest check post
Renovation of forest check post at manglutan junction in the jurisdiction of manglutan range under south andaman division
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at 1 patalia entrance gate cum check post 2 aatiyawad entrance gate cum check post 3 dabhel entrance gate cum check post 4 kachigam entnance gate cum check post 5 bamanpuja entrance gate cum check post in daman
Construction of entrance gate at 1 patalia entrance gate cum check post 2 aatiyawad entrance gate cum check post 3 dabhel entrance gate cum check post 4 kachigam entnance gate cum check post 5 bamanpuja entrance gate cum check post in daman
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at (1) patalia entrance gate cum check post (2) aatiyawad entrance gate cum check post (3) dabhel entrance gate cum check post (4) kachigam entrance gate cum check post (5) bamanpuja entrance gate cum check post in daman
Construction of entrance gate at (1) patalia entrance gate cum check post (2) aatiyawad entrance gate cum check post (3) dabhel entrance gate cum check post (4) kachigam entrance gate cum check post (5) bamanpuja entrance gate cum check post in daman
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate at 1 patalia entrance gate cum check post 2 aatiyawad entrance gate cum check post 3 dabhel entrance gate cum check post 4 kachigam entrance gate cum check post 5 bamanpuja entrance gate cum check post in daman
Construction of entrance gate at 1 patalia entrance gate cum check post 2 aatiyawad entrance gate cum check post 3 dabhel entrance gate cum check post 4 kachigam entrance gate cum check post 5 bamanpuja entrance gate cum check post in daman
Read moreConstruction of check post cum barrack
Construction of check post cum barrack at ghoshpukur fulbari cannal road
Read moreof your Industry type