Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge On Sheoganj Joyla Posalia Road Ch. 5/900 Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii In District Sirohi Package No.Rj29 P3 Lsb04
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge On Sheoganj Joyla Posalia Road Ch. 5/900 Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii In District Sirohi Package No.Rj29 P3 Lsb04
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERJ_126148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ29P3LSB04 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 10.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb03
Construction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb03
Read moreConstruction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb01
Construction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb01
Read moreConstruction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb02
Construction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb02
Read moreConstruction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb04
Construction of bridge under pmgsy phase-iii batch -ii, district udaipur package no. rj32p3lsb04
Read moreUpgradation of bridge under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) block baghapurana. distt. moga , package no. pb12054
Upgradation of 36 mtr long single span steel bridge at baghapurana-bhagta road sh-19a (sangatpura) to baghapurana-kotkapura road sh-16 via marri mustfa, vairo ke gtb garh (part tr-08 of trace map) (abohar canal at road rd8590 and canal rd320600 feet
Read moreTiruvarur district - pmgsy iii batch- i 2023-24 kottur block bridge work package no- tn21 413
Construction of bridge at km 3/6 in thirumakottai - palaiyakottai - palaiyur road across thenparai vadikal voikkal
Read moreTiruvarur district - pmgsy iii batch- i 2023-24 mannargudi block bridge work package no- tn21 412
Construction of bridge at km 2/6 in sathanoor -thannerkunnam-manjanavadi koopatchikottai athiveera ramanaru
Read moreTiruvarur district - pmgsy iii batch- i 2023-24 tiruvarur block bridge work package no- tn21 408
Construction of bridge at km 5/6 at utharangudy sivanandarkovil road across vennar river
Read moreTiruvarur district - pmgsy iii batch- i 2023-24 thiruthuraipoondi block bridge work package no- tn21 415
Construction of bridge in nunakadu viswakothamangalam madapuram - deevambalpuram village - link
 road at km 4/4 across mulliyar.
Read moreTiruvarur district - pmgsy iii batch- i 2023-24 thiruthuraipoondi block bridge work package no- tn21 416
Kothamangalam kadiyacheri -patchaikattalai vadi voikkal - rajakothamangalam -
 nunakadu - vuswanathapuram - link road at km 4/2 across ponnukondanar river
Read moreof your Industry type