Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Jagothi Nallah Andreothi Road Km 0.0 To 6.0
|
| Description |
Sh C O R Wall At Rd. 3.300 To 3.330.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RD-AB-Tender/23-24-8431-81 dt.28.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 37400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Maintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Read moreMaintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type