Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Nikkuwal Mandyarpur Road In Km 0/0 To 4/500 (Sh Removal Of Slips At Rd 3/00 To 4/00
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Nikkuwal Mandyarpur Road In Km 0/0 To 4/500 (Sh Removal Of Slips At Rd 3/00 To 4/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5137-41 dated 13-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137386 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani sai road km 0/0 to 20/240 (sh removal of slips at rd 18/00 to 19/00).
.
Read moreR/r damages on karsog kanda road km. 0/00 to 12/500 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/035 to 0/045)
R/r damages on karsog kanda road km. 0/00 to 12/500 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/035 to 0/045)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sai ghared road in km 0/0 to 7/00 (sh removal of slips at rd 1/200 to 1/400).
.
Read moreR/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
R/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
Read moreR/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
R/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
Read moreR/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
R/r damages on habban dhamoon road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh construction of pcc b/wall at rd 0/120 to 0/138).
Read moreR r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
R r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
Read moreR/r damages on kamlog to nerikalan road in km 0/00 to 4/500
R/r damages on kamlog to nerikalan road in km 0/00 to 4/500 (sh c/o r/wall at rds 1/325 to 1/340 and c/o b/wall at rds 1/330 to 1/350) under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type