Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr 140/24 Thoducleaning 20 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr 140/24 Thoducleaning 20 21
22 24 To 36 Wards In Alappuzha Municipalit Ward 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580388_2 |
|
Reference Number |
P140/24/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 2389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of b n road to join holalu from ch 0.00 km to ch 4.00 km for 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-21)
Annual maintenance of b n road to join holalu from ch 0.00 km to ch 4.00 km for 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-21)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drains from chand house to d.w.c building , via h.a karadi house to laxmi ramesh nadgouda house in ward no.20 and from laxmi nagar bhagavan salamantapa house in ward no 21 of mudhol city at nagarothana phase -4 project
Construction of rcc drains from chand house to d.w.c building , via h.a karadi house to laxmi ramesh nadgouda house in ward no.20 and from laxmi nagar bhagavan salamantapa house in ward no 21 of mudhol city at nagarothana phase -4 project
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starts from national highway 212 to mkt joining road via veeranapur, bannitalpur road from ch. 0.00 to 11.27km in gundlupet taluk.(gnp 20)for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road starts from national highway 212 to mkt joining road via veeranapur, bannitalpur road from ch. 0.00 to11.27km in gundlupet taluk.(gnp 20)for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan- pro 140/ thoducleaning 20 21 22 24 to 36 wards in alappuzha municipality- thodu cleaning ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan- pro 140/ thoducleaning 20 21 22 24 to 36 wards in alappuzha municipality- thodu cleaning ward 32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr 140/24 thodu cleaning 33
Annual plan- pr 140/24 thodu cleaning 33 ward in alappuzha municipality- thodu cleaning of various by lanes of shadamani thodu in municipal stadium ward 33-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type