Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Is737,,Aluminium 2014 At651,,Aluminium 2014 At651,,Aluminium3003 H14 Alloysheet,Al Alloy 201
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIGHT STEEL CENTRE | - | 27-09-2023 17:27:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CMI AEROSPACE METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 28-09-2023 14:31:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAX PIPES AND FITTINGS INC | - | 27-09-2023 18:18:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAX STEELS | - | 28-09-2023 12:08:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | META AEROSPACE | - | 23-09-2023 18:46:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VIRAT ALUMINIUM | - | 26-09-2023 16:10:59 | MSE | Evaluated |