Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtr, Sql, 746 Rpm, 6.6 Kv, S1, Ip55, 800 Kw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4182844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ramesh Mandal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROMEETECH ENGINEERING & SERVICES | Make : CGPISL Model : NTVC710 Title : 800KW MOTOR | 25-07-2024 15:08:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | UNICON TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CG POWER Model : NTVC710 Title : 800KW, 8P, 6.6KV TETV MOTOR - IOCL HALDIA | 22-07-2024 20:42:52 | MII | Qualified |