Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modernization Of Rural Link Roads In Village Bardalan Hedon Ghulal Ottalan Kulewal Madpur Boundal Kakrala Kalan Shamgarh In Mc Samrala District Ludhiana. Ldh2025 178
|
| Description |
Modernization Of Rural Link Roads In Village Bardalan Hedon Ghulal Ottalan Kulewal Madpur Boundal Kakrala Kalan Shamgarh In Mc Samrala District Ludhiana. Ldh2025 178
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_153972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EECLDH2025-178 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 15.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMRALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311926 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of l/r(a)sirhind canal to samrala (b) chawa samrala to road rajewal to kulewal m.c.samrala ludhiana routine maintenance for 5 year (2nd year to 5th year)(nabard ridf-xxx scheme) ldh2025-101
Up-gradation of l/r(a)sirhind canal to samrala (b) chawa samrala to road rajewal to kulewal m.c.samrala ludhiana routine maintenance for 5 year (2nd year to 5th year)(nabard ridf-xxx scheme) ldh2025-101
Read moreUp-gradation of l/r(a)manupur kalan to focal point barwali khurd(b) mutton to khatran (c)chawa samrala road to ottalan in mc samrala, dist. ludhiana.(earth work upto etc.) maintenance for 5 year (2ndyear to5thyear) (nabard ridf-xxx scheme)ldh2025-104
Up-gradation of l/r(a)manupur kalan to focal point barwali khurd(b) mutton to khatran (c)chawa samrala road to ottalan in mc samrala, dist. ludhiana.(earth work upto etc.) maintenance for 5 year (2ndyear to5thyear) (nabard ridf-xxx scheme)ldh2025-104
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services in mandi samrala under mc samrala district ludhiana from the period of 01-04-2025 to 31-03-2026. ldh2025-117
Annual maintenance of public health services in mandi samrala under mc samrala district ludhiana from the period of 01-04-2025 to 31-03-2026. ldh2025-117
Read moreTender for modernization of link roads falling in mc samrala and kilaraipur distt ludhiana. including 5 year routine maintenance ldh2025-169
Tender for modernization of link roads falling in mc samrala and kilaraipur distt ludhiana. including 5 year routine maintenance ldh2025-169
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh95 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh95 to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding and installing new tubewell 250mm id straight upto 150 mtr. depth, pumping machinery and rising main etc. at water supply scheme village ghulal block samrala, distt. ludhiana. under head aca.
Providing and installing new tubewell 250mm id straight upto 150 mtr. depth, pumping machinery and rising main etc. at water supply scheme village ghulal block samrala, distt. ludhiana. under head aca.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for ghulal fee plaza at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) to samrala chowk ludhiana km 86.199 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ghulal fp at km 60.00 kharar to ludhiana section of nh-95 (new nh-05) from kharar km 10.185 to samrala chowk, ludhiana km 86.199 in punjab
Read moreTender for special repair of link roads falling in mc samrala district ludhiana (earthwork upto premix work including construction of culverts, side drains and furniture etc. ) including 5 year routine maintenance. ldh2025-142
Tender for special repair of link roads falling in mc samrala district ludhiana (earthwork upto premix work including construction of culverts, side drains and furniture etc. ) including 5 year routine maintenance. ldh2025-142
Read moreTender for modernization of link roads falling in mc khanna and samrala dist ludhiana.(earth work upto premix work including construction of culverts, side drains and road furniture etc.) including 5 year maintenance. ldh2025-153
Tender for modernization of link roads falling in mc khanna and samrala dist ludhiana.(earth work upto premix work including construction of culverts, side drains and road furniture etc.) including 5 year maintenance. ldh2025-153
Read moreof your Industry type