Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Forged Brass Head Angle (90 Degree)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435769 |
|
Reference Number |
55245908 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435769/viewNitPdf_4672845.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreMaintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at vajralli xxxiv-22 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreof your Industry type