Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bedsheets Hotel Linen,Pillows Synthetic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5389622 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anjani enterprises | Make : NA Model : Bedsheets - Hotel Linen | 23-09-2024 21:31:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASIAN HANDICRAFTS EXPORTS | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 23-09-2024 11:39:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Bedsheets - Hotel Linen | 30-09-2024 01:27:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | BHAVEEKA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 23-09-2024 13:31:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | GRUH SAJAVAT | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 23-09-2024 20:20:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | KINGZ HUB | Make : NA Model : Bedsheets - Hotel Linen | 23-09-2024 22:56:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | krishna grih udyog | Make : NA Model : Bedsheets - Hotel Linen | 30-09-2024 18:31:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S Mama Enterprises | Make : NA Model : Bedsheets - Hotel Linen | 24-09-2024 09:50:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S MOHD.SHAMEEM AND CO. | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 24-09-2024 14:09:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | M/S RAVI BROTHERS | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 24-09-2024 13:43:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | MAHABALI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Make : NA Model : Bedsheets - Hotel Linen | 28-09-2024 23:13:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | MANGALAM | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 24-09-2024 14:15:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | Nitya Construction | Make : SWAYAM Model : SW-150X220 | 23-09-2024 16:24:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | PANCHAJANYA TEXTILES | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 24-09-2024 10:59:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | PARTHASARATHI PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 18-09-2024 13:43:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 16 | RAJENDRA GOVIND PEDNEKAR | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 25-09-2024 11:10:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 17 | sachin textiles | Make : NA Model : STBSHOTEL | 23-09-2024 15:19:03 | MII | Qualified |
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreof your Industry type