Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aoh Kit/ M18 Kit For Air Compressor Rr 15070 Consisting Of 26 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471943 |
|
Reference Number |
56245680A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106471943/viewNitPdf_4717971.pdf |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oh kit/m36 kit for air compressor rr 15070 consisting of 34 items to elgi part no. 072420209
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit aoh 18 month (demu) rr 15070 kit part no. 072413879
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi compressor model rr 15070
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit aoh 18 month (demu) rr 15070 to kit elgi part no.072413879 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for elgi compressor type rr-20100 cg(m) consisting of 32 items as per annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit to elgi part no. 072420209 for rr 15070 elgi air compressor (36m) as per annexure attached (34 items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit of elgi trc-1000mn compressor consisting of 20 items etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for crc 150 compressor consisting of 11 items/13 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for rr 20100 cg(m) type compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type