Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Release Bearing,Chain Sprocket Kit,Looking Mirror,Brake Lever Bracket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605075 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 05-07-2023 12:13:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 04-07-2023 13:02:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 05-07-2023 00:01:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Release Bearing,Chain Sprocket Kit,Looking Mirror,Brake lever Bracket | 9804.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Release Bearing,Chain Sprocket Kit,Looking Mirror,Brake lever Bracket | 10304.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Release Bearing,Chain Sprocket Kit,Looking Mirror,Brake lever Bracket | 10804.00 | L3 |