Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laserjet Printer P1606 Dn Hp,Colour Laserjet Printer Cp5225 Dn Hp,Laserjet Printer Ljp 1108,Ink Tan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4618594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADGURU ENGINEERS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP Title : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP | 22-02-2024 10:54:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADGURU ENGINEERS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : LASERJET PRINTER P1606 DN HP,COLOUR LASERJET PRINTER CP5225 DN HP,LASERJET PRINTER LJP 1108,INK TAN | 150000.00 | L1 |