Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Analgesic Spray Containing Diclofenac Diethylamine And Methyl Salicylate And Virgin Linseed Oil And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5338762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA MEDICINE AGENCY | - | 23-09-2024 18:49:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MBWORLD EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-09-2024 18:21:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TAKSHI PHARMA | - | 23-09-2024 18:07:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAKSHI PHARMA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Analgesic Spray Containing Diclofenac Diethylamine and Methyl Salicylate and Virgin Linseed Oil and | 845301.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MBWORLD EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Analgesic Spray Containing Diclofenac Diethylamine and Methyl Salicylate and Virgin Linseed Oil and | 875460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHRI KRISHNA MEDICINE AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Analgesic Spray Containing Diclofenac Diethylamine and Methyl Salicylate and Virgin Linseed Oil and | 888252.00 | L3 |
Analgesic spray containing diclofenac diethylamine and methyl salicylate and virgin linseed oil and
Read more
Linseed oil diclofenac diethylamine methyl salicylate and methnol spray,ketoconazole lotion 2 perce
Read more
Diclofenac diethylamine linseed oil methyl salicylate menthol and capsaicin gel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac diethylamine linseed oil methyl salicylate menthol and capsaicin gel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac diethylamine linseed oil methyl salicylate menthol and capsaicin gel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpray diclofenac diethylamine methyl salicylate menthol and linseed oil,bromhexine syp 5 ml contain
Read more
Muscle relaxant 20g cream containing diclofenac diethylamine 1.16 percent with linseed oil and methyl salicylate - not less than 20g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMuscle relaxant cream/gel containing diclofenac diethylamine 1.16 percent with linseed oil and methyl salicylate - not less than 20g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMuscle relaxant cream/gel containing diclofenac diethylamine 1.16 percent with linseed oil and methyl salicylate - not less than 20g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. / gel diclofenac linseed oil menthol methyl salicylate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type