Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Pipeline And Fhtc Connections In Vembanallur Village In Karkudi Panchayat In Shencottai Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Extension Of Pipeline And Fhtc Connections In Vembanallur Village In Karkudi Panchayat In Shencottai Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_412759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
COLRD/2702/2023-A5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Extension of Pipeline and FHTC Connections in Vemb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491103 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreExtension of pipeline at karkudi in karkudi panchayat in shenkottai panchayat union
Extension of pipeline at karkudi in karkudi panchayat in shenkottai panchayat union
Read moreExtension of pipeline in vembanallur maalayan thiruthukulam openwell to 30000 oht in karkudi panchayat
Extension of pipeline in vembanallur maalayan thiruthukulam openwell to 30000 oht in karkudi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to the vembanallur sc burial ground road km(0/0-0/400) in karkudi panchayat in shencottai union.
Strengthening and black toping to the vembanallur sc burial ground road km(0/0-0/400) in karkudi panchayat in shencottai union.
Read moreRenovation of govt primary school in kesavapuram village in karkudi panchayat in shencottai union
Renovation of govt primary school in kesavapuram village in karkudi panchayat in shencottai union
Read moreRepairs to dysfunctional girls toilet at govt.middle school in poolankudi iruppu village at karkudi panchayat in shencottai union.
Repairs to dysfunctional girls toilet at govt.middle school in poolankudi iruppu village at karkudi panchayat in shencottai union.
Read moreRenovation of boys toilet building in govt primary school at kattalaikudiiruppu in karkudi panchayat in shencottai union(tiled building)
Renovation of boys toilet building in govt primary school at kattalaikudiiruppu in karkudi panchayat in shencottai union(tiled building)
Read moreConstruction of 100000 litre capacity sump at kattalaikudiiruppu village in karkudi panchayat of shencottai panchayat union ad welfare fund -2022-23
Construction of 100000 litre capacity sump at kattalaikudiiruppu village in karkudi panchayat of shencottai panchayat union ad welfare fund -2022-23
Read moreProviding new borewell with extension of pipeline fhtc arrangements at anna nagar in illangulam panchayat in nanguneri panchayat union
Providing new borewell with extension of pipeline fhtc arrangements at anna nagar in illangulam panchayat in nanguneri panchayat union
Read moreConstruction of building for co-location of common service centre with panchayat office in karkudi panchayat in shencottai .
Construction of building for co-location of common service centre with panchayat office in karkudi panchayat in shencottai .
Read moreof your Industry type