Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Mc Road (035040 R1845) Length 424.90m (East Side), Jameelabad Colony (035040 R1834) Length 110m, Jameelabad Colony 1st Cross Street (035040 R1835) Length 83.30m, Jameelabad Colony 2nd Cross Street (035040 R
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Mc Road (035040 R1845) Length 424.90m (East Side), Jameelabad Colony (035040 R1834) Length 110m, Jameelabad Colony 1st Cross Street (035040 R1835) Length 83.30m, Jameelabad Colony 2nd Cross Street (035040 R
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_418084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P62 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497242 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at mc road (035040r1845) length 424.90m (west side) , chunnambukara street (035041r1878) length 214.40m, chunnambukara street 1st left cross (035041r1879) length 30.50 m and chunnambukara street 1st
Providing cc drain and culvert at mc road (035040r1845) length 424.90m (west side) , chunnambukara street (035041r1878) length 214.40m, chunnambukara street 1st left cross (035041r1879) length 30.50 m and chunnambukara street 1st
Read moreproviding interlocking paver block surface at devaraj colony 4th cross street 129023l228kakkan colony 2nd east west main 1st cross street 129023r200kakkan colony main 3rd east west street 129023r201kakkan colony 2nd southnorth street 129023l230
providing interlocking paver block surface at devaraj colony 4th cross street 129023l228kakkan colony 2nd east west main 1st cross street 129023r200kakkan colony main 3rd east west street 129023r201kakkan colony 2nd southnorth street 129023l230
Read moreProviding cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Providing cc road at anna nagar main ayyanar colony 1st street ayyanar colony 1st street 1st cross ayyanar colony 1st street 2nd cross ayyanar colony 1st street 3rd cross ktk thangamani main in ward no-22
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Read moreRestoration of bt road at nggo colony east cross street no-1,nggo colony east cross street no-3,nggo colony east cross street no-4,nggo colony north south 1-4 link road,nggo colony annex west cross street no-2,thirumoolar street,thangavel nagar ,thiu
Restoration of bt road at nggo colony east cross street no-1,nggo colony east cross street no-3,nggo colony east cross street no-4,nggo colony north south 1-4 link road,nggo colony annex west cross street no-2,thirumoolar street,thangavel nagar ,thiu
Read moreRenewal of btt drivers colony east street, 3 drivers colony west street, drivers colony middile street, 5 drivers colony park west street, 6drivers colony park south street, 7drivers colony west cross street, 8drivers colony east cross street, 9
Renewal of btt drivers colony east street, 3 drivers colony west street, drivers colony middile street, 5 drivers colony park west street, 6drivers colony park south street, 7drivers colony west cross street, 8drivers colony east cross street, 9
Read more15th finance scheme providing paver block road at 3rd ward narasingapuram south street, east 1st street, east 2nd street, west 1st street and 9th ward ad colony north 1st cross street in vadamadurai town panchayat
15th finance scheme providing paver block road at 3rd ward narasingapuram south street, east 1st street, east 2nd street, west 1st street and 9th ward ad colony north 1st cross street in vadamadurai town panchayat
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block surface at muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 5th east west street 129015s191muthumariammain colony 4th cross main 6th east west street 129015s192muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 8th east west street 129
Providing interlocking paver block surface at muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 5th east west street 129015s191muthumariammain colony 4th cross main 6th east west street 129015s192muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 8th east west street 129
Read moreKnmt 2023-24-providing of bt road at 5th main 4th cross street,gandhinagar east cross street,main 3rd cross street,mayana road,north main 6th cross street,south street,sks nagar,jeyanthi layout,1st east renganadhapuram colony in pannaipuram town panc
Knmt 2023-24-providing of bt road at 5th main 4th cross street,gandhinagar east cross street,main 3rd cross street,mayana road,north main 6th cross street,south street,sks nagar,jeyanthi layout,1st east renganadhapuram colony in pannaipuram town panc
Read moreof your Industry type