Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T01 Kasba To Gerua Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 9 450 In Kasba To Gerua Road
Description
T01 Kasba To Gerua Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 9 450 In Kasba To Gerua Road
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RWD_130740_1
Reference
Number
BR27P3R95
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.86 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PURNIA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206030

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.