Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Khadka To Bargaon Road , Ch. 0/00 To 1/200 , V.R.No.205, Tq. Warud.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Khadka To Bargaon Road , Ch. 0/00 To 1/200 , V.R.No.205, Tq. Warud.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_933238_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of khadka pandharghati road at ch. 1/00 to 2/500 , v.r. no. 205, tq. warud.
Improvement of khadka pandharghati road at ch. 1/00 to 2/500 , v.r. no. 205, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of sawangi to ampend road , ch. 1/200 to 2/500 , v.r.no.87 tq. warud.
Improvement of sawangi to ampend road , ch. 1/200 to 2/500 , v.r.no.87 tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of mahendri jamgaon road , ch. 1/00 to 2/00 , v.r. no. 51, tq. warud.
Improvement of mahendri jamgaon road , ch. 1/00 to 2/00 , v.r. no. 51, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement of benoda to manikpur road at ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , v.r. no. 196, tq. warud.
Improvement of benoda to manikpur road at ch. 0/00 to 1/00 , v.r. no. 196, tq. warud.
Read moreImprovement to surali udapur ghorad road mdr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 including construction minor bridge at ch.3/200 and 10/200 tq. warud distt. amravati.
Improvement to surali udapur ghorad road mdr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 including construction minor bridge at ch.3/200 and 10/200 tq. warud distt. amravati.
Read moreImprovement to surali udapur ghorad road mdr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 including construction minor bridge at ch.3/200 and 10/200 tq. warud distt. amravati.
Improvement to surali udapur ghorad road mdr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 including construction minor bridge at ch.3/200 and 10/200 tq. warud distt. amravati.
Read moreImprovement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement of mdr-55 to tarukh gaothan road vr.205 ch.0/00 to 1/200,tal-karad.
Improvement of mdr-55 to tarukh gaothan road vr.205 ch.0/00 to 1/200,tal-karad.
Read moreof your Industry type