Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Nayabari Kabar Sthan Boundary Wall In Jamirapal, Mouza Junboni, Jl 236, Pl 23/124 And 23/123 Under Jamirapal Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity.
Description
Construction Of Nayabari Kabar Sthan Boundary Wall In Jamirapal, Mouza Junboni, Jl 236, Pl 23/124 And 23/123 Under Jamirapal Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_636495_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 17230
Tender Value -
Place JAMIRAPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1366023

Start Date January 03, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.