Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Athavanad Gp 445/24 25 Parikkuzhi Thodu Naveekaranam In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Athavanad Gp 445/24 25 Parikkuzhi Thodu Naveekaranam In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799519_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/ATVD/LSGD/ET/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Athavanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326724 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp- 165/23-24 parikkuzhi road -renovation in ward 13
Annual plan-athavanad gp- 165/23-24 parikkuzhi road -renovation in ward 13
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 445-24-25-modakali road retarring ward 13
Keezhmad gp- project no. 445-24-25-modakali road retarring ward 13
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 445/24 ward 7-vrindavan road side naveekaranam
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 445/24 ward 7-vrindavan road side naveekaranam
Read more445/24-25 njoonjappan pady road completion in ward-13- of kavalangad gp
445/24-25 njoonjappan&#x0d pady road completion in ward-13-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more344/445/13/24-25
Invitation of bids for one time checks on both main engine sv mount onboard icgs c-445
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 342/24-ettamalathayam thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreNdy 2023-24 sahakarana thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Ndy 2023-24 sahakarana thodu naveekaranam ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-13/24-25- appeli kadavu road naveekaranam reach 3-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-13/24-25-&#x0d appeli kadavu road&#x0d naveekaranam reach 3-ward&#x0d 10
Read moreof your Industry type