Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Theraband Exercise Station,Theraband Pro Series Scp Ball 65 Cm Theraband Green,Theraband Pro Series
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3804681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNAPURNA TRADERS | - | 29-08-2023 22:42:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BIOTECH INDIA | - | 29-08-2023 13:59:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISE | - | 29-08-2023 21:13:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS | - | 30-08-2023 09:19:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOTECH INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Theraband Exercise Station,Theraband PRO Series SCP Ball 65 cm Theraband Green,Theraband PRO Series | 263816.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Theraband Exercise Station,Theraband PRO Series SCP Ball 65 cm Theraband Green,Theraband PRO Series | 270719.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANNAPURNA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Theraband Exercise Station,Theraband PRO Series SCP Ball 65 cm Theraband Green,Theraband PRO Series | 271890.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DAKSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Theraband Exercise Station,Theraband PRO Series SCP Ball 65 cm Theraband Green,Theraband PRO Series | 277000.00 | L4 |