Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fender Str Lh,Fender Str Rh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4667600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIM INDUSTRIES | Make : AIM BRAND Model : AIMINDUSTRIES Title : CENTER DECK KIT | 24-02-2024 12:18:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MYSORE HYDRAULICS | Make : MYSORE HYDRAULICS Model : 787 FE 01035 Title : FRONT FENDER STR LH | 27-02-2024 12:15:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NIHAR TECHNOCRAFTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NIHAR Model : NIHAR Title : FABRICATED ITEMS | 01-03-2024 18:15:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SAGHAI ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : CUSTOM SPECIFICATION Title : FENDER STR LH (Q3) | 04-03-2024 11:27:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUJAYA INDUSTRIES | Make : BEML Model : FENDER STR LH Title : FENDER STR LH | 02-03-2024 17:49:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TOOLTECH METFORMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : HAND RAIL ( Q3 ) Title : HAND RAIL ( Q3) | 04-03-2024 15:40:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VIJAYA LAXMI FABRICATORS | Make : VIJAYALAXMI Model : 451HP02362 Title : OPERATOR COMPARTMENT FRAME | 28-02-2024 09:49:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | VIJAYALAXMI INDUSTRIES | Make : VIJAYALAXMI INDUSTRIES Model : BH35-2 Title : FRONT FENDER Str LH (Q3) | 04-03-2024 13:03:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
Annual maintenance of rh road to rh road via koolagere, bannahalli,arekalludoddi,aruvanahalli,ankegowdanadoddi,hosadoddi,hallikere ch-0.00 to 12.50km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of rh road to rh road via koolagere, bannahalli,arekalludoddi,aruvanahalli,ankegowdanadoddi,hosadoddi,hallikere ch-0.00 to 12.50km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rudrakshipura-halagur road rh road via kabbare,eledoddi, k hagalahalli,k honnalagere & k hagalahalli to rh road ch0.00 to 7.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 98 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of rudrakshipura-halagur road rh road via kabbare,eledoddi, k hagalahalli,k honnalagere & k hagalahalli to rh road ch0.00 to 7.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 98 in maddur taluk
Read morePanel assy body side rh high,fender assy rh,fender assy lh,bracket assy fender front rh,panel shot
Read more
Panel assy body side rh high,fender assy rh,fender assy lh,bracket assy fender front rh,panel shot
Read more
Fender lh (with cabin & winch) 110fe02069,fender rh (with cabin & winch) 110fe02077,brkt 110fe02011
Read more
of your Industry type