Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socks For Ladies As Per Specification Enclosed,Socks For Gents As Per Specification Enclosed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5288360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY UDYOG | Make : NA Model : Socks for Ladies as per specification enclosed Title : Socks for Ladies as per specification enclosed | 04-09-2024 13:13:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KARMAH SUPPORT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ladies socks 100% cotton full length Title : ladies socks 100% cotton full length | 28-08-2024 12:23:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GAYATRI APPARELS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : supply of Cotton Socks | 02-09-2024 07:48:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S HIND PLASTIC WORKS | Make : HIND PLASTIC WORKS Model : Hind Title : Socks for Ladies as per specification enclosed | 04-09-2024 13:46:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : custom catalog as per spec Title : Socks for Ladies as per specification enclosed | 04-09-2024 11:48:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | TEXPARK FASHION LOOPZ PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LAYAZ Model : LAYAZ Title : Socks For Ladies | 19-08-2024 14:48:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | WEVS AND KNITS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Bunaayi Model : Socks For Ladies and Gents Title : Socks for Ladies as per specification enclosed | 04-09-2024 10:38:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type