Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suspension Tube Complete For Wap7 Wag9 Loco.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246417 |
|
Reference Number |
29231674 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106246417/viewNitPdf_4457017.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreSuspension tube complete for wap7-wag9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension tube for wag9/wap7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of suspension tube for wag9/wap7 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco stand for wag9 & wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco stand for wag9 & wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco stand for wag9 & wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush pull rod for wap7/wag9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type