Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Hand Tube Well At Part No 80,82,93,97,98, 9nos Per 20000 Within Madarihat Birpara Panchayat Samity (13nos)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Hand Tube Well At Part No 80,82,93,97,98, 9nos Per 20000 Within Madarihat Birpara Panchayat Samity (13nos)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716089_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMDT-BRP/08-BDO/APD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1573865 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of rig bore tube well health centre under birpara new line health centre under birpara-i gp withthin madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Installation of rig bore tube well health centre under birpara new line health centre under birpara-i gp withthin madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreUpgradation of panchayat samity meeting hall under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Upgradation of panchayat samity meeting hall under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of hand tube well at different places of madarihat-birpara block(100nos)
Installation of hand tube well at different places of madarihat-birpara block(100nos)
Read moreRenovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity .
Renovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity .
Read moreRenovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Renovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation for drinking water with solar system at madarihat cremation centre part no 67 mouza uttar madarihat jl no 46 under madarihat gp within madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Installation for drinking water with solar system at madarihat cremation centre part no 67 mouza uttar madarihat jl no 46 under madarihat gp within madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of ring well at mouza madhya madarihat, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar
Construction of ring well vide scheme no. 1/23-24 at mouza madhya madarihat, gp khairbari of madarihat- birpara block, alipurduar under nmeo-os during 2023-24
Read moreChocha dhura (awc no.571) code-19645181021 under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Chocha dhura (awc no.571) code-19645181021 under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Read moreRigbore tube well near the house of bhagwan das kujur at booth no. 14 or 02 in bandapani tea garden within madarihat birpara block.
Rigbore tube well near the house of bhagwan das kujur at booth no. 14 or 02 in bandapani tea garden within madarihat birpara block.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain surrounding of birpara bus stand at veer birsha munda central bus terminal at birpara within birpara - l gp under madarihat - birpara block.
Construction of cc drain surrounding of birpara bus stand at veer birsha munda central bus terminal at birpara within birpara - l gp under madarihat - birpara block.
Read moreof your Industry type