Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
850 Ppm Co Plus Bal. N2,7 Percent Co Plus Bal. N2,4500 Ppm Co Plus Bal. N2,H2 Or He 40 Percent Or 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5477295 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMIX SPECIALITY GASES AND EQUIPMENT | - | 24-10-2024 15:43:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMTRON SCIENCE LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-10-2024 14:53:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INOX AIR PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2024 16:00:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | TAIYO NIPPON SANSO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2024 15:27:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | ULTRA PURE GASES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-10-2024 17:15:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Supply of gas cylinders (so2 ana span gas, so2-400 ppm bal-n2),supply of gas cylinders (nox ana spa
Read more
Smd1500pf plus or minus 5 percent 50v 0603 p.no.c0603h152j5gactu,smd100uf plus or minus 20 percent
Read more
Purchase of 500 mt of butter plus or minus 25 percent to meet out immediate requirement for tcmpf ltd.
Purchase of 500 mt of butter plus or minus 25 percent to meet out immediate requirement for tcmpf ltd.
Read morePurchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read moreCap or tab.amoxycilline 500mg plus clavulanic acid 125mg,cream.permathrin 5 percent 30gm,drop.cipro
Read more
Cap or tab.amoxycilline 500mg plus clavulanic acid 125mg,cream.permathrin 5 percent 30gm,drop.cipro
Read more
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read moreStandard calibration gas mixture for dissolved gas analyzer with regulator nozzle fine control 0.5 litres w/c aluminium high pressure canister with fine control needle valve and septum as spares to draw sample directly from canister using gc syringe. preparation tolerance (plus or minus 05-20 percent ) and shelf life 12 months. filling pressure 20 kg/sq.cm. gas composition is as follows: hydrogen 1000 ppm, methane 1000 ppm,. ethylene 1000 ppm, ethane 1000 ppm, acetylene 1000 ppm, carbon monox
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurchase of 1,20,00,000 nos. plus or minus 25 percent of wooden ice cream stick with hot stamp aavin logo to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 1,20,00,000 nos. plus or minus 25 percent of wooden ice cream stick with hot stamp aavin logo to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read moreof your Industry type