Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Trr 10.254 (12.194 To 14.243, 14.576 To 14.674, 40.978 To 40.990, 48.181 To 49.242, 49.3 To 50.037, 54 To 55.471, 61.415 To 64.569 &Amp 96.66 To 98.332) Tkm On Sir Nldm Section. 2) Ttr 46 In Bspn, Nmda, Mrnd, Krli, Mnpr, Rpar, Barj, Kart And Nldm Yard On Sir Nldm Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73892529 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-292-UMB-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73892529/viewNitPdf_4496530.pdf |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to sewerage/ drainage system (nldm, uhl, mnpr, krli & other railway colonies), bridge waterway cleaning (br.no. 69, 71, 62, 38, 1, 93, 99, 154, 228, 229, 230, 212, 243 & other bridges on sir-dlpc section) in the section of sse/w/sir & nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to sewerage/ drainage system (nldm, uhl, mnpr, krli & other railway colonies), bridge waterway cleaning (br.no. 69, 71, 62, 38, 1, 93, 99, 154, 228, 229, 230, 212, 243 & other bridges on sir-dlpc section) in the section of sse/w/sir & nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to sewerage/ drainage system (nldm, uhl, mnpr, krli & other railway colonies), bridge waterway cleaning (br.no. 69, 71, 62, 38, 1, 93, 99, 154, 228, 229, 230, 212, 243 & other bridges on sir-dlpc section) in the section of sse/w/sir & nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous repair to bridges and dewatering of various lhs in the section of sse/w/sir & nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous repair to bridges and dewatering of various lhs in the section of sse/w/sir & nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work- s&t work in c/w provision of rgm/track machine sidings over ambala division (abs, ahh, aadr, umb, raa, bxc, bti, btic, cdg, dkt, dui, ghg, yjud, jps, klk, kmnn, knn, karr, kart, krli, lha, mot, met, mrnd, nldm, rpj, pul, rpar, smrl, sfm, una, ssw, nmda, hmk, gdb, sag and dlpc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual repair, white washing,c/washing and painting to staff quarters & service buildings under zone b /rpar (rpar - dlpc) section for the period ending 30/6/2026 in the section of sse/w/nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual repair, white washing,c/washing and painting to staff quarters & service buildings under zone b /rpar (rpar - dlpc) section for the period ending 30/6/2026 in the section of sse/w/nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual repair, white washing and painting of staff quarters & service buildings alongwith hiring of skilled and unskilled labour under zone rpar (incl) to dlpc (incl) section for the 2024-25 in the section of sse/works/nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual repair, white washing and painting of staff quarters & service buildings alongwith hiring of skilled and unskilled labour under zone rpar (incl) to dlpc (incl) section for the 2024-25 in the section of sse/works/nldm under aden/sir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type