Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Govt Lp School Idinjamala Toilet Construction Sbm Erattayar Gp 237
|
| Description |
Govt Lp School Idinjamala Toilet Construction Sbm Erattayar Gp 237
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 2025 AE LID EW ETR |
| Tender Fee | 1110 |
| EMD | 12554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254533 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173
Eidinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173rattayar gp 2023 24
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173
Erattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173retender3
Erattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173retender3
Read moreKtdy gp parathodu lp school toilet
Konnathady gp works 2024-25&#x0d parathodu lp school toilet single year projectproj no. 243-
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala-project no 181
Erattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala-project no 181
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at panchayat lp school - koratty gp
Construction of toilet block at panchayat lp school - koratty gp
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala project no 181 retender2
Erattayar gp 2023 24 improvements of retaining wall govt lps idinjamala project no 181 retender2
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 st marys lp school chemblam toilet complex construction proj. no. 237/25 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 st marys lp school chemblam &#x0d toilet complex construction proj. no. 237/25 in &#x0d pampadumpara gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.245/24-25 kizhuthoni lp school toilet construction
Ittiva gp-pro.no.245/24-25 kizhuthoni lp school toilet construction
Read more435/24-25 kodenchery gp-eerood st.joseph lp school toilet complex construction
435/24-25 kodenchery gp-eerood st.joseph lp school toilet complex construction
Read moreof your Industry type