Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Jiri Odr 51 To Walan Mdr 61 Road, (Vr 13), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Jiri Odr 51 To Walan Mdr 61 Road, (Vr 13), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Vaijapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_967659_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/02/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. shivoor, odr-51 to sh-26 (pol company) road, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur
S.t.b.t. shivoor, odr-51 to sh-26 (pol company) road, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. babtara to veerbhadrawadi road (vr-51), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreName of work -repairs jiri to walan bhawar wasti road, at jiri tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Name of work -repairs jiri to walan bhawar wasti road, at jiri tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-27 to rahegavhan-dahegaon road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
S.t.b.t. of mdr-27 to rahegavhan-dahegaon road vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovements to borale to bhalewadi (odr 51 to mdr 61 connecting road) vr 288 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tal - mangalwedha
Improvements to borale to bhalewadi (odr 51 to mdr 61 connecting road) vr 288 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to kangoni to ladgaon road, (odr-129), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-26 to sawkhed khandala road, (vr-105), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. sh-26 to sawkhed khandala road, (vr-105), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreof your Industry type