Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road Berms And Drains For Coal Transportation Road For Helipad Barrier To Toward Kusmunda At Gevra Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road Berms And Drains For Coal Transportation Road For Helipad Barrier To Toward Kusmunda At Gevra Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_320995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/GM(C)/ETN /24-25/122 DT 12/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEVRA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332754 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair of pot holes and road berms for coal transportation road from helipad barrier towards laxman project of gevra area.
Repair of pot holes and road berms for coal transportation road from helipad barrier towards laxman project of gevra area.
Read moreProviding 4 nos.approach ramp from existing coal transportation road to new c.c.road near helipad barrier at gevra area
Providing 4 nos.approach ramp from existing coal transportation road to new c.c.road near helipad barrier at gevra area
Read moreRepair of damaged portion of bhilai bazar / saraisingar road and pot holes of coal transportation road near helipad barrier at gevra area.
Repair of damaged portion of bhilai bazar / saraisingar road and pot holes of coal transportation road near helipad barrier at gevra area.
Read moreWbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Wbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc safety barrier road dividers on coal transportation road at gevra project of gevra area
Providing and fixing of rcc safety barrier road dividers on coal transportation road at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreDust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity)on coal transportation road from cisf barrier 4,5 of helipad barrier towards laxman new trs (near mangaon)at gevra project of gevra area.
Dust suppression by truck mounted tankers (minimum 9/12/15/18 kl capacity)on coal transportation road from cisf barrier 4,5 of helipad barrier towards laxman new trs (near mangaon)at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreDressing and removal of deposited dust/mud etc. from road berms for coal transportation road near shakti nagar barrier to detp and rob towards railway siding at gevra area
Dressing and removal of deposited dust/mud etc. from road berms for coal transportation road near shakti nagar barrier to detp and rob towards railway siding at gevra area
Read moreRate contract for secl kusmunda gevra dipka rcr works
Loading transportation of coal from secl kusmunda dipka gevra and unloading to private railway priority c siding and further loading of coal in railway wagons on rcr mode and transportation till pjpb private siding of jhabua power
Read moreof your Industry type