Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Substation Along With Ht Lt Network Under District Capex Budget
|
| Description |
Creation Of Substation Along With Ht Lt Network Under District Capex Budget
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_230367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDB/87of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 57020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, ED Budgam, KPDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt network under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt network under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht/lt network under district capex
Creation of substation along with ht/lt network under district capex
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt network under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt network under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt network under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt network under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreCreation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Creation of substation along with ht lt netowrk under the jurisdiction of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreof your Industry type