Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Raw Edge Moulded Cogged V Belt B78 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Raw Edge Moulded Cogged V Belt B78. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Raw Edge Moulded Cogged V Belt B78, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Raw Edge Moulded Cogged V Belt B78
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106265834
Reference
Number
04233123
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106265834/viewNitPdf_4522489.pdf

Start Date March 27, 2024 15:54
End Date
Expired 09/04/2024

Expired 874 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.