Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 63 Kva To 100 Kva Transformer At Ganie Mohalla Kujar
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 63 Kva To 100 Kva Transformer At Ganie Mohalla Kujar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_214895_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EDK/e-tender/14 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED KULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreCreation of 63kva transformer at ganie mohalla katsoo
Creation of 63kva transformer at ganie mohalla katsoo
Read moreCreation of 63kva substation at hajam mohalla kujar
Creation of 63kva substation at hajam mohalla kujar
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kva to 200 kva level 2 transformer at ganaie mohalla bugam
Augmentation of 100 kva to 200 kva level 2 transformer at ganaie mohalla bugam
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kv transformer to 250 at ganie mohalla gundi ibrahim under ddc grants 2023-24
Augmentation of 100 kv transformer to 250 at ganie mohalla gundi ibrahim under ddc grants 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of transformer from 63kva to 100 kva at gujjerpati fresduba
Upgradation of transformer from 63kva to 100 kva at gujjerpati fresduba
Read moreof your Industry type