Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Chittalwadi Approch Road Vr 09 Km 0.00 To 2.600 Tq. Telhara District Akola
|
| Description |
Stbt To Chittalwadi Approch Road Vr 09 Km 0.00 To 2.600 Tq. Telhara District Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-09-14/Open/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Public Works Circle, Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to chittalwadi to bhili road vr 102 km 0.00 to 3.00 tq telhara district akola
Stbt to chittalwadi to bhili road vr 102 km 0.00 to 3.00 tq telhara district akola
Read moreStbt to approch road to karla badkhed from sh 47 on ch 0.00 to 4.700 and construction of minor bridge on vr 49 on ch 1.800 tq. telhara distt. akola
Stbt to approch road to karla badkhed from sh 47 on ch 0.00 to 4.700 and construction of minor bridge on vr 49 on ch 1.800 tq. telhara distt. akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on manatri approch road vr 84 on ch. 1.00 and improvement to approch road from ch 0.00 to 1.200 tq. telhara distt. akola
Construction of minor bridge on manatri approch road vr 84 on ch. 1.00 and improvement to approch road from ch 0.00 to 1.200 tq. telhara distt. akola
Read moreConstruction of borva to khandala road vr 10 km 0.00 to 3.500 tq telhara district akola
Construction of borva to khandala road vr 10 km 0.00 to 3.500 tq telhara district akola
Read moreImprovement to shivajinagar to adgaon kh. road vr km 0.00 to 3.00 tq. telhara district akola
Improvement to shivajinagar to adgaon kh. road vr km 0.00 to 3.00 tq. telhara district akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on talegaon to hiwarkhed road vr 55 on ch. 0.200 and improvement to approch road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 tq. telhara distt. akola
Construction of minor bridge on talegaon to hiwarkhed road vr 55 on ch. 0.200 and improvement to approch road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 tq. telhara distt. akola
Read moreWidening and improvement of borva chittalwadi khandala malthana bhokar warud bu.road mdr 40 km 2.400 to 5.400 tq. telhara district akola
Widening and improvement of borva chittalwadi khandala malthana bhokar warud bu.road mdr 40 km 2.400 to 5.400 tq. telhara district akola
Read morePeriodical maintenance hiwarkhed telhara adsul road km. 00.00 to 33.600 km. 0.00 to 6.200 tq. telhara district akola.
Periodical maintenance hiwarkhed telhara adsul road km. 00.00 to 33.600 km. 0.00 to 6.200 tq. telhara district akola.
Read moreWidening and stbt to bordi to ladegaon vr 83 km 0.00 to 2.00 and ladegaon to umra road vr 24 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq. akot district akola
Widening and stbt to bordi to ladegaon vr 83 km 0.00 to 2.00 and ladegaon to umra road vr 24 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq. akot district akola
Read moreRepairs to rular hospital at telhara tq. telhara district akola
Repairs to rular hospital at telhara tq. telhara district akola
Read moreof your Industry type