Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Optical Table In Department Of Physics, Iit (Bhu) Varanasi.
|
| Description |
Tender For Supply Of Optical Table In Department Of Physics, Iit (Bhu) Varanasi.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology(BHU) Varanasi | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITBU_856604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT(BHU)/PHY/RKS/QTN/25-26/150 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Department of Physics, IIT(BHU), Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900598 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreSupply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type