Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Permanent Bridge Over Manu River On Manikpur To Debacherra Road At Ch. 0.00 Km
|
| Description |
Foundation,Substructure,Superstructure,Protection Work,Approach Road Works Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 11.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manikpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=45280 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from garaga (on sh152) connecting handanakere (on sh251) via tandaga, kurubarahalli, somenahalli, gavirangapura, chargondanahalli, doddayennegere (nh69) chikkayennegere, gungavabagi from ch 0.00 km to 10.125 km, and ch 10.225 to ch 11.580 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from garaga (on sh152) connecting handanakere (on sh251) via tandaga, kurubarahalli, somenahalli, gavirangapura, chargondanahalli, doddayennegere (nh69) chikkayennegere, gungavabagi from ch 0.00 km to 10.125 km, and ch 10.225 to ch 11.580 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to road from doddaveeraganahalli (on nh69) sidadaragallu ch 0.00 to 5.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to road from doddaveeraganahalli (on nh69) sidadaragallu ch 0.00 to 5.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from goravigondanahalli (on sh47) connecting rangavanahalli bhovihatti (on sh24) via attighatta, jogammanahalli, kappagere, hunasekatte, koracharahatti from ch 0.00 to 0.60 km, 5.60 to 10.60 and ch 12.40 to 16.10, ch 16.56 to 19.60 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from goravigondanahalli (on sh47) connecting rangavanahalli bhovihatti (on sh24) via attighatta, jogammanahalli, kappagere, hunasekatte, koracharahatti from ch 0.00 to 0.60 km, 5.60 to 10.60 and ch 12.40 to 16.10, ch 16.56 to 19.60 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreof your Industry type