Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Sinking Of 3 Nos Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank Near Khandakar Para Masjid Near Jansor Molla House Khandekarp Ara And Near Bot Tala Masjid At Sansad 16 Activity Id 113902071
|
| Description |
Re Sinking Of 3 Nos Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank Near Khandakar Para Masjid Near Jansor Molla House Khandekarp Ara And Near Bot Tala Masjid At Sansad 16 Activity Id 113902071
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_895275_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-7/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 3224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018965 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell with overhead tank near laskar para masjid
Sinking of tubewell with overhead tank near laskar para masjid
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near 11 no molla para masjid
Sinking of tubewell with platform, drain and soak pit near 11 no molla para masjid
Read moreInstallation of low mast light at agra bot tala, fulmonipur mallick para bot tala and near namo gilaboni club.
Installation of low mast light at agra bot tala, fulmonipur mallick para bot tala and near namo gilaboni club.
Read moreSinking of tubewell near at gaji para masjid including overhead tank and submersible pump etc
Sinking of tubewell
Read moreSinking of tube-well near rajpur jatua para thakur tala
Sinking of tube-well near rajpur jatua para thakur tala
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with submersible near thakurchak molla para
Sinking of new tubewell with submersible near thakurchak molla para
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with submersible near thakurchak molla para
Sinking of new tubewell with submersible near thakurchak molla para
Read moreCfct sinking of tubewell near molla para under kunday dakshin
Cfct sinking of tubewell near molla para under kunday dakshin
Read moreSinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform near jamat molla
Sinking tubewell with submerssible pump, overhead tank, platform near jamat molla
Read moreof your Industry type