Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Renewal Of H Beam Steel Sleeper Under Jurisdiction Of Den/North/Adra
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72910011 |
|
Reference Number |
E-DRM-Engg-ADRA-09-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72910011/viewNitPdf_4443343.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bridge sleeper by h-beam steel sleeper in the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer/1/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbsr (h-beam) - 975 nos. h-beam sleeper renewal under the jurisdiction of sr.den/east/nagpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)adra division- cess repair for 18.565 tkm under den/north/adra 2) construction of side drain under the jurisdiction of den/north/adra.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)adra division- cess repair for 18.565 tkm under den/north/adra 2) construction of side drain under the jurisdiction of den/north/adra.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewal of channel sleeper to h-beam sleeper with supply of spare fittings and provision of stainless steel chequred plate for pathway floor for the girder bridges under the jurisdiction of sr. den/north of bilaspur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of channel sleeper with h-beam sleeper on girder bridges under den/central and den/east of sbp division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough ballast renewal (tbr)=31.949 tr.km under the jurisdiction of den(central)/adra in adra division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of h beam sleeper fittings , pads etc & replacement to ex. chequered plate of pathway on various girder bridges under sr. den (north) jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough bridge channel sleeper renewal by h-beam sleeper 1352 nos under aden/nbd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbsr(h-beam) renewal of channel sleeper by h-beam sleeper on dli-re & hnzm-andi (dal) section under sr.den-v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type