Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Near The Ho Puspa Kadma To Near The Ho Kamal Bhowmick At Bahirkhand Booth 96 110912094
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Near The Ho Puspa Kadma To Near The Ho Kamal Bhowmick At Bahirkhand Booth 96 110912094
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
270/NBGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAHIRKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989401 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the ho rajab ali to near the ho hafij at bahirkhand booth 97_ 110914345
Construction of cc road from near the ho rajab ali to near the ho hafij at bahirkhand booth 97_ 110914345
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the so mihir das to near the ho baren pakhira at bahirkhand booth 96_110911569
Construction of cc road from near the so mihir das to near the ho baren pakhira at bahirkhand booth 96_110911569
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the ho haru kadma to near the ho nur islam at bahirkhand majher para sansad iv part 96
Construction of cement concrete road from near the ho haru kadma to near the ho nur islam at bahirkhand majher para sansad iv part 96
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the ho ganesh bag to near the ho samir porel at dullya booth 99_110916126
Construction of cc road from near the ho ganesh bag to near the ho samir porel at dullya booth 99_110916126
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho dilip tudu to ho bifal ahiri at bahirkhand booth 97_ 111173039
Construction of drain from ho dilip tudu to ho bifal ahiri at bahirkhand booth 97_ 111173039
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the ho bisu mudi t0 near the ho shyamali mudi at chakdumur booth 101_ 110917802
Construction of cc road from near the ho bisu mudi t0 near the ho shyamali mudi at chakdumur booth 101_ 110917802
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the ho sanatan saren to near the ho gora mondal at chakdumur booth 101_ 110918402
Construction of cc road from near the ho sanatan saren to near the ho gora mondal at chakdumur booth 101_ 110918402
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near khamar of basudeb malik to ho kamal das at balia dakshin para booth 91_110906831
Construction of cc road from near khamar of basudeb malik to ho kamal das at balia dakshin para booth 91_110906831
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near the ho kamal sarkar at monmohanpur
Construction of water treatment plant near the ho kamal sarkar at monmohanpur
Read moreof your Industry type