Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc Services For The Work Of Design And Construction Of Flyover At Shil Phata Junction And Kalyan Phata Junction
|
| Description |
Pmc Services For The Work Of Design And Construction Of Flyover At Shil Phata Junction And Kalyan Phata Junction
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMRDA_957535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMRDA/ED/Shil Kalyan Phata Flyover/PMC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MMRDA BKC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreTemple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for the work of design and construction of flyover at kalyan phata junction on old nh 04
Providing project management consultancy services for the work of design and construction of flyover at kalyan phata junction on old nh 04
Read moreFlyover work rasoolpura junction (epc)
Construction of 4 lane unidirectional flyover at rasoolpura junction.
Read morePainting work for jrd tata flyover at nashik phata, pcmc
Painting work for jrd tata flyover at nashik phata, pcmc
Read moreInvestigation work for the flyover bridge at mammiyur junction in guruvayur lac
General-investigation work for the flyover bridge at mammiyur junction in guruvayur lac in thrissur district-work-investigation work-1
Read moreImprovement of bund wall below the jvlr junction flyover south bound
Improvement of bund wall below the jvlr junction flyover south bound
Read moreImprovement of bund wall below the jvlr junction flyover east bound
Improvement of bund wall below the jvlr junction flyover east bound
Read moreof your Industry type